開催地:茨城県ひたちなか市総合体育館
速報【男子団体戦決勝T】
1 回 戦 | ||||||
潮田中 <神奈川> |
× | 2/2 | ― | 3/3 | ○ | 東洋大京北中 <東京> |
芝中 <埼玉> |
× | 0/0 | ― |
3/3 | ○ | 郁文館中 <東京> |
東海大浦安中 <千葉> |
○ | 3/3 | ― | 0/0 | × | 青葉中 <茨城> |
関中 <東京> |
○ | 2/2 | ― |
1/1 | × | 藪塚本町中 <群馬> |
国士舘中 <東京> |
○ | 8/5 | ― | 0/0 | × | 三室中 <埼玉> |
幕張本郷中 <千葉> |
○ | 2/1 | ― |
0/0 | × | 茗渓学園中 <茨城> |
栄進中 <埼玉> |
× | 5/2 | ― |
5/3 | ○ | 前橋東中 <群馬> |
戸塚中 <神奈川> |
× | 0/0 | ― |
2/2 | ○ | 阿見中 <茨城> |
準 々 決 勝 | ||||||
東洋大京北中 <東京> |
× | 3/2 | ― |
3/3 | ○ | 郁文館中 <東京> |
東海大浦安中 <千葉> |
○ | 2/2 | ― |
0/0 | × | 関中 <東京> |
国士舘中 <東京> |
× | 2/2 | ― 代 |
2/2 | ○ | 幕張本郷中 <千葉> |
前橋東中 <群馬> |
× | 1/1 | ― |
3/2 | ○ | 阿見中 <茨城> |
準 決 勝 | ||||||
郁文館中 <東京> |
× | 0/0 | ― |
3/3 | ○ | 東海大浦安中 <千葉> |
幕張本郷中 <千葉> |
○ | 4/3 | ― |
1/1 | × | 阿見中 <茨城> |
決 勝 | ||||||
東海大浦安中 <千葉> |
× | 2/1 | ― 代 |
2/1 | ○ | 幕張本郷中 <千葉> |
速報【男子団体戦予選L】
A リ ー グ | ||||||
潮田中 <神奈川> |
○ | 3/3 | ― | 0/0 | × | 小山第三中 <栃木> |
桶川東中 <埼玉> |
× | 2/1 | ― | 5/3 | ○ | 小山第三中 <栃木> |
桶川東中 <埼玉> |
× | 1/0 | ― | 9/5 | ○ | 潮田中 <神奈川> |
B リ ー グ | ||||||
甲府城南中 <山梨> |
× | 2/1 | ― | 4/3 | ○ | 翔凜中 <千葉> |
東洋大京北中 <東京> |
○ | 4/2 | ― | 2/1 | × | 翔凜中 <千葉> |
東洋大京北中 <東京> |
□ | 1/0 | ― | 1/0 | □ | 甲府城南中 <山梨> |
C リ ー グ | ||||||
芝中 <埼玉> |
○ | 1/1 | ― | 0/0 | × | 取手第二中 <茨城> |
二宮中 <千葉> |
× | 2/1 | ― | 4/3 | ○ | 取手第二中 <茨城> |
二宮中 <千葉> |
□ | 1/1 | ― | 1/1 | □ | 芝中 <埼玉> |
D リ ー グ | ||||||
壬生中 <栃木> |
× | 2/1 | ― | 3/2 | ○ | 郁文館中 <東京> |
伊勢崎第四中 <群馬> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 2/2 | ○ | 郁文館中 <東京> |
伊勢崎第四中 <群馬> |
× | 3/0 | ― | 5/2 | ○ | 壬生中 <栃木> |
E リ ー グ | ||||||
東海大浦安中 <千葉> |
○ | 6/4 | ― | 1/0 | × | 沼田中 <群馬> |
横浜中 <神奈川> |
○ | 8/4 | ― | 1/0 | × | 沼田中 <群馬> |
横浜中 <神奈川> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 1/1 | ○ | 東海大浦安中 <千葉> |
F リ ー グ | ||||||
青葉中 <茨城> |
○ | 8/5 | ― | 0/0 | × | 河口湖南中 <山梨> |
陽南中 <栃木> |
○ | 8/4 | ― | 2/0 | × | 河口湖南中 <山梨> |
陽南中 <栃木> |
× | 3/1 | ― | 5/3 | ○ | 青葉中 <茨城> |
G リ ー グ | ||||||
関中 <東京> |
□ | 2/1 | ― | 2/1 | □ | 六角橋中 <神奈川> |
下館中 <茨城> |
× | 1/1 | ― | 4/2 | ○ | 六角橋中 <神奈川> |
下館中 <茨城> |
× | 1/0 | ― | 5/2 | ○ | 関中 <東京> |
H リ ー グ | ||||||
薮塚本町中 <群馬> |
○ | 6/3 | ― | 1/1 | × | 大東中 <埼玉> |
双葉中 <山梨> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 7/4 | ○ | 大東中 <埼玉> |
双葉中 <山梨> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 5/3 | ○ | 薮塚本町中 <群馬> |
I リ ー グ | ||||||
国士館中 <東京> |
○ | 9/4 | ― | 1/0 | × | 都留第二中 <山梨> |
東京学館浦安中 <千葉> |
○ | 10/5 | ― | 0/0 | × | 都留第二中 <山梨> |
東京学館浦安中 <千葉> |
× | 1/1 | ― | 5/3 | ○ | 国士館中 <東京> |
J リ ー グ | ||||||
西那須野中 <栃木> |
□ | 1/1 | ― | 1/1 | □ | 三室中 <埼玉> |
保土ケ谷中 <神奈川> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 1/1 | ○ | 三室中 <埼玉> |
保土ケ谷中 <神奈川> |
○ | 4/3 | ― | 0/0 | × | 西那須野中 <栃木> |
K リ ー グ | ||||||
幕張本郷中 <千葉> |
○ | 4/2 | ― | 1/0 | × | 富士見中 <群馬> |
北本中 <埼玉> |
× | 2/1 | ― | 3/2 | ○ | 富士見中 <群馬> |
北本中 <埼玉> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 2/2 | ○ | 幕張本郷中 <千葉> |
L リ ー グ | ||||||
玉穂中 <山梨> |
× | 1/1 | ― | 6/4 | ○ | 旭中 <神奈川> |
茗溪学園中 <茨城> |
○ | 1/1 | ― | 0/0 | × | 旭中 <神奈川> |
茗溪学園中 <茨城> |
□ | 2/1 | ― | 2/1 | □ | 玉穂中 <山梨> |
M リ ー グ | ||||||
栄進中 <埼玉> |
○ | 4/2 | ― | 3/1 | × | 石岡中 <茨城> |
深川第二中 <東京> |
○ | 1/1 | ― | 0/0 | × | 石岡中 <茨城> |
深川第二中 <東京> |
× | 2/1 | ― | 4/2 | ○ | 栄進中 <埼玉> |
N リ ー グ | ||||||
前橋東中 <群馬> |
○ | 3/3 | ― | 3/2 | × | 小山城南中 <栃木> |
高根中 <山梨> |
× | 2/1 | ― | 5/2 | ○ | 小山城南中 <栃木> |
高根中 <山梨> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 5/3 | ○ | 前橋東中 <群馬> |
O リ ー グ | ||||||
戸塚中 <神奈川> |
○ | 4/2 | ― | 0/0 | × | 明治大中野中 <東京> |
吉岡中 <群馬> |
○ | 1/1 | ― | 0/0 | × | 明治大中野中 <東京> |
吉岡中 <群馬> |
× | 1/0 | ― | 7/4 | ○ | 戸塚中 <神奈川> |
P リ ー グ | ||||||
阿見中 <茨城> |
○ | 1/1 | ― | 0/0 | × | 逆井中 <千葉> |
鹿沼東中 <栃木> |
× | 3/1 | ― | 4/2 | ○ | 逆井中 <千葉> |
鹿沼東中 <栃木> |
× | 2/1 | ― | 3/2 | ○ | 阿見中 <茨城> |
速報【男子個人戦】
1 回 戦 | ||||||
清水 翔太 芝中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 荒谷 瑠登 尾島中 |
|
遠藤 航介 六角橋中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 鈴木 富真 壬生中 |
|
渡邊 颯斗 青葉中 |
○ | ド | ― 延 |
× | 伊藤 一優 逆井中 |
|
小松 凌大 玉穂中 |
× | ― | コ | ○ | 阿比留 宏貴 深川第二中 |
|
上原 鉄平 沼田中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 麻生 汰暉 壬生中 |
|
櫻井 智仁 葛飾新宿中 |
× | ― 延 |
反 | ○ | 山村 卓 二宮中 |
|
薄 裕斗 浜岳中 |
○ | メ コ |
― 延 |
メ | × | 秋山 大騎 芝中 |
渡邊 哉斗 青葉中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 小俣 宜大 吉田中 |
|
手塚 龍成 壬生中 |
× | ― | ド | ○ | 岩原 大河 東海大浦安中 |
|
前嶋 涼佑 甲府城南中 |
× | ― | メ | ○ | 細渕 健斗 所沢向陽中 |
|
奥田 仁也 国士館中 |
○ | ド | ― 延 |
× | 田代 真日瑠 薮塚本町中 |
|
津城 玲志 久里浜中 |
× | ― 延 |
コ | ○ | 鈴木 龍生 阿見中 |
|
藤間 翔栄 東海大浦安中 |
○ | メ | ― | × | 井上 賢生 栄進中 |
|
関口 剣斗 阿見中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 鈴木 和也 荒砥中 |
|
駒井 慧史郎 玉穂中 |
○ | コ | ― 延 |
× | 渡邉 大知 西那須野中 |
|
橋本 響 国士館中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 小川 夢希也 戸塚中 |
|
2 回 戦 | ||||||
清水 翔太 芝中 |
○ | メ | ― | × | 遠藤 航介 六角橋中 |
|
渡邊 颯斗 青葉中 |
○ | コ | ― 延 |
× | 阿比留 宏貴 深川第二中 |
|
麻生 汰暉 壬生中 |
× | ― | メ | ○ | 山村 卓 二宮中 |
|
薄 裕斗 浜岳中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 小俣 宜大 吉田中 |
|
岩原 大河 東海大浦安中 |
○ | コ | ― | × | 細渕 健斗 所沢向陽中 |
|
奥田 仁也 国士館中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 鈴木 龍生 阿見中 |
|
藤間 翔栄 東海大浦安中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 鈴木 和也 荒砥中 |
|
駒井 慧史郎 玉穂中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 小川 夢希也 戸塚中 |
|
準 々 決 勝 | ||||||
清水 翔太 芝中 |
○ | コ | ― 延 |
× | 渡邊 颯斗 青葉中 |
|
山村 卓 二宮中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 薄 裕斗 浜岳中 |
|
岩原 大河 東海大浦安中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 鈴木 龍生 阿見中 |
|
藤間 翔栄 東海大浦安中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 駒井 慧史郎 玉穂中 |
|
準 決 勝 | ||||||
清水 翔太 芝中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 山村 卓 二宮中 |
|
鈴木 龍生 阿見中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 藤間 翔栄 東海大浦安中 |
|
決 勝 | ||||||
山村 卓 二宮中 |
× | ― 延 |
コ | ○ | 鈴木 龍生 阿見中 |
速報【女子団体戦決勝T】
1 回 戦 | ||||||
壬生中 <栃木> |
○ | 2/2 | ― | 1/1 | × | 神明中 <神奈川> |
淑徳巣鴨中 <東京> |
× | 1/1 | ― | 2/1 | ○ | 大沼中 <埼玉> |
都田中 <神奈川> |
○ | 4/3 | ― | 0/0 | × | 下館中 <茨城> |
翔凜中 <千葉> |
× | 3/1 | ― | 4/3 | ○ | 阿見中 <茨城> |
長狭中 <千葉> |
○ | 4/2 | ― | 0/0 | × | 国分寺第三中 <東京> |
潮田中 <神奈川> |
○ | 6/3 | ― | 1/0 | × | 茗溪学園中 <茨城> |
国士舘中 <東京> |
○ | 5/3 | ― | 1/0 | × | 菖蒲中 <埼玉> |
妙典中 <千葉> |
○ | 4/2 | ― | 1/1 | × | 富士見中 <群馬> |
準 々 決 勝 | ||||||
壬生中 <栃木> |
× | 3/2 | ― 代 |
3/2 | ○ | 大沼中 <埼玉> |
都田中 <神奈川> |
○ | 5/4 | ― |
1/0 | × | 阿見中 <茨城> |
長狭中 <千葉> |
× | 1/0 | ― |
4/3 | ○ | 潮田中 <神奈川> |
国士舘中 <東京> |
○ | 7/5 | ― |
0/0 | × | 妙典中 <千葉> |
準 決 勝 | ||||||
大沼中 <埼玉> |
× | 0/0 | ― |
3/3 | ○ | 都田中 <神奈川> |
潮田中 <神奈川> |
× | 1/1 | ― |
3/3 | ○ | 国士舘中 <東京> |
決 勝 | ||||||
都田中 <神奈川> |
○ | 3/2 | ― |
1/1 | × | 国士舘中 <東京> |
速報【女子団体戦予選L】
A リ ー グ | ||||||
壬生中 <栃木> |
○ | 7/4 | ― | 0/0 | × | 御坂中 <山梨> |
立石中 <東京> |
○ | 7/4 | ― | 0/0 | × | 御坂中 <山梨> |
立石中 <東京> |
□ × |
0/0 |
― 代 |
0/0 ド |
□ ○ |
壬生中 <栃木> |
B リ ー グ | ||||||
守谷中 <茨城> |
× | 1/0 | ― | 2/1 | ○ | 神明中 <神奈川> |
幕張本郷中 <千葉> |
× | 1/0 | ― | 3/1 | ○ | 神明中 <神奈川> |
幕張本郷中 <千葉> |
× | 1/1 | ― | 4/2 | ○ | 守谷中 <茨城> |
C リ ー グ | ||||||
淑徳巣鴨中 <東京> |
○ | 6/4 | ― | 0/0 | × | 桐生新里中 <群馬> |
六角橋中 <神奈川> |
○ | 4/3 | ― | 0/0 | × | 桐生新里中 <群馬> |
六角橋中 <神奈川> |
× | 1/1 | ― | 2/2 | ○ | 淑徳巣鴨中 <東京> |
D リ ー グ | ||||||
玉穂中 <山梨> |
□ | 0/0 | ― | 0/0 | □ | 東京学館浦安中 <千葉> |
大沼中 <埼玉> |
□ | 1/0 | ― | 1/0 | □ | 東京学館浦安中 <千葉> |
大沼中 <埼玉> |
○ | 4/3 | ― | 0/0 | × | 玉穂中 <山梨> |
E リ ー グ | ||||||
都田中 <神奈川> |
○ | 4/3 | ― | 0/0 | × | 北本中 <埼玉> |
間々田中 <栃木> |
□ | 2/1 | ― | 2/1 | □ | 北本中 <埼玉> |
間々田中 <栃木> |
× | 1/0 | ― | 7/4 | ○ | 都田中 <神奈川> |
F リ ー グ | ||||||
大間々中 <群馬> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 4/3 | ○ | 下館中 <茨城> |
都留第二中 <山梨> |
× | 2/1 | ― | 3/2 | ○ | 下館中 <茨城> |
都留第二中 <山梨> |
○ | 4/3 | ― | 1/0 | × | 大間々中 <群馬> |
G リ ー グ | ||||||
翔凜中 <千葉> |
○ | 3/2 | ― | 1/1 | × | 陽南中 <栃木> |
赤堀中 <群馬> |
○ | 3/2 | ― | 0/0 | × | 陽南中 <栃木> |
赤堀中 <群馬> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 2/2 | ○ | 翔凜中 <千葉> |
H リ ー グ | ||||||
吉川南中 <埼玉> |
○ | 2/2 | ― | 0/0 | × | 大森第二中 <東京> |
阿見中 <茨城> |
○ | 1/1 | ― | 0/0 | × | 大森第二中 <東京> |
阿見中 <茨城> |
○ | 3/1 | ― | 2/1 | × | 吉川南中 <埼玉> |
I リ ー グ | ||||||
長狭中 <千葉> |
○ | 3/3 | ― | 0/0 | × | 美浦中 <茨城> |
戸塚中 <神奈川> |
○ | 6/3 | ― | 4/2 | × | 美浦中 <茨城> |
戸塚中 <神奈川> |
× | 2/1 | ― | 2/2 | ○ | 長狭中 <千葉> |
J リ ー グ | ||||||
甲府城南中 <山梨> |
× | 1/0 | ― | 4/2 | ○ | 国分寺第三中 <東京> |
大田原中 <栃木> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 2/2 | ○ | 国分寺第三中 <東京> |
大田原中 <栃木> |
○ | 3/1 | ― | 1/0 | × | 甲府城南中 <山梨> |
K リ ー グ | ||||||
潮田中 <神奈川> |
○ | 2/2 | ― | 1/1 | × | 秩父荒川中 <埼玉> |
深川第二中 <東京> |
× | 1/1 | ― | 2/2 | ○ | 秩父荒川中 <埼玉> |
深川第二中 <東京> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 7/5 | ○ | 潮田中 <神奈川> |
L リ ー グ | ||||||
茗溪学園中 <茨城> |
○ | 6/3 | ― | 1/0 | × | 星が丘中 <栃木> |
伊勢崎第四中 <群馬> |
○ | 3/2 | ― | 0/0 | × | 星が丘中 <栃木> |
伊勢崎第四中 <群馬> |
× | 2/0 | ― | 3/1 | ○ | 茗溪学園中 <茨城> |
M リ ー グ | ||||||
国士館中 <東京> |
○ | 6/3 | ― | 0/0 | × | 倉賀野中 <群馬> |
松戸第二中 <千葉> |
□ | 2/1 | ― | 2/1 | □ | 倉賀野中 <群馬> |
松戸第二中 <千葉> |
× | 1/0 | ― | 6/3 | ○ | 国士館中 <東京> |
N リ ー グ | ||||||
菖蒲中 <埼玉> |
○ | 4/3 | ― | 0/0 | × | 山梨大附属中 <山梨> |
結城中 <茨城> |
○ | 2/2 | ― | 0/0 | × | 山梨大附属中 <山梨> |
結城中 <茨城> |
× | 2/2 | ― | 5/3 | ○ | 菖蒲中 <埼玉> |
O リ ー グ | ||||||
小山第三中 <栃木> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 3/3 | ○ | 妙典中 <千葉> |
春日部中 <埼玉> |
□ | 0/0 | ― | 0/0 | □ | 妙典中 <千葉> |
春日部中 <埼玉> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 1/1 | ○ | 小山第三中 <栃木> |
P リ ー グ | ||||||
富士見中 <群馬> |
○ | 3/2 | ― | 3/1 | × | 湘洋中 <神奈川> |
甲府北西中 <山梨> |
× | 0/0 | ― | 5/3 | ○ | 湘洋中 <神奈川> |
甲府北西中 <山梨> |
× | 1/1 | ― | 2/2 | ○ | 富士見中 <群馬> |
速報【女子個人戦】
1 回 戦 | ||||||
大牧 由佳 壬生中 |
○ | メ | ― | × | 臼倉 暖乃 芝中 |
|
萩原 志保 倉渕中 |
× | ― | コ | ○ | 繁田 祐里香 府中第一中 |
|
大西 希望 幕張本郷中 |
○ | ド メ |
― | × | 小川 由莉 都留第二中 |
|
澤田 百花 金旭中 |
× | ― | コ | ○ | 稲葉 琉華 結城中 |
|
小川 真英 大沼中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 佐藤 志帆 国士館中 |
|
吉田 百合子 茗溪学園中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 平子 あおい 玉穂中 |
|
須永 涼 伊勢崎第四中 |
× | ― | メ コ |
○ | 君島 裕莉 氏家中 |
|
森永 紗也香 東京学館浦安中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 杉本 咲妃 潮田中 |
|
筒井 海夏 淑徳巣鴨中 |
× | ― 延 |
コ | ○ | 加賀美 羽樂 玉穂中 |
|
阿部 真奈 潮田中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 高木 日香留 壬生中 |
|
松本 澪那 阿見中 |
○ | コ コ |
― 延 |
メ | × | 佐々木 葉名 吉川南中 |
藤生 万里愛 赤堀中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 永井 杏奈 長狭中 |
|
内藤 栞 玉穂中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 金田 梨沙 鬼怒中 |
|
鈴木 真優子 翔凜中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 鎌田 花音 笹目中 |
|
北川 知佳 富士見中 |
× | ― | メ | ○ | 松崎 雛乃 淑徳巣鴨中 |
|
三輪 絢子 茗溪学園中 |
○ | コ | ― 延 |
× | 守家 優 太田中 |
|
2 回 戦 | ||||||
大牧 由佳 壬生中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 繁田 祐里香 府中第一中 |
|
大西 希望 幕張本郷中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 稲葉 琉華 結城中 |
|
佐藤 志帆 国士館中 |
○ | メ メ |
― | × | 平子 あおい 玉穂中 |
|
君島 裕莉 氏家中 |
× | ― | メ メ |
○ | 杉本 咲妃 潮田中 |
|
加賀美 羽樂 玉穂中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 高木 日香留 壬生中 |
|
松本 澪那 阿見中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 永井 杏奈 長狭中 |
|
内藤 栞 玉穂中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 鈴木 真優子 翔凜中 |
|
松崎 雛乃 淑徳巣鴨中 |
○ | ド | ― 延 |
× | 三輪 絢子 茗溪学園中 |
|
準 々 決 勝 | ||||||
大牧 由佳 壬生中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 大西 希望 幕張本郷中 |
|
佐藤 志帆 国士館中 |
× | ― | メ | ○ | 杉本 咲妃 潮田中 |
|
高木 日香留 壬生中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 永井 杏奈 長狭中 |
|
内藤 栞 玉穂中 |
○ | コ | ― | × | 松崎 雛乃 淑徳巣鴨中 |
|
準 決 勝 | ||||||
大牧 由佳 壬生中 |
× | ― 延 |
メ | ○ | 杉本 咲妃 潮田中 |
|
永井 杏奈 長狭中 |
○ | メ | ― 延 |
× | 内藤 栞 玉穂中 |
|
決 勝 | ||||||
杉本 咲妃 潮田中 |
○ | コ | ― 延 |
× | 永井 杏奈 長狭中 |